MUSE Design Awards Winners

Transportation
Austria
2020

Entrant Company

Boote Marian GmbH

Sub Category

Nautical / Boats

Lighting
Singapore
2020

Entrant Company

KLAASEN LIGHTING DESIGN

Sub Category

Architectural Lighting

Landscape
Thailand
2020

Entrant Company

IXORA design limited

Sub Category

Residential Landscape

Product
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Puppy Robot

Sub Category

Digital & Electronic Devices

Fashion
Italy
2020

Entrant Company

Danilo Petta Design Studio

Sub Category

Watches

Architectural
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Klai Juba Wald Architecture + Interiors

Sub Category

Hospitality

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

PRID INTERNATIONAL DESIGN

Sub Category

Showroom / Exhibit

Concept
Italy
2020

Entrant Company

CNH Industrial

Sub Category

Industrial

Packaging
Thailand
2020

Entrant Company

Prompt Design

Sub Category

Prepared Food

Interior
United States
2020

Entrant Company

MEGRE INTERIORS

Sub Category

Hospitality

Architectural
Switzerland
2020

Entrant Company

HAMMERER Architekten GmbH/SIA

Sub Category

Hospitality

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

DA HUAN DESIGN●WOO CHENG CONSTRUCTION

Sub Category

Restaurants

Architectural
Thailand
2020

Entrant Company

BENSLEY

Sub Category

Hospitality

Interior
Thailand
2020

Entrant Company

BENSLEY

Sub Category

Hospitality

Lighting
Hong Kong
2020

Entrant Company

Licht.Associates Limited

Sub Category

Architectural Lighting

Architectural
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Atelier Alter Architects.PLLC

Sub Category

Sports & Recreation

Architectural
China
2020

Entrant Company

Kris Lin International Design

Sub Category

Cultural

Interior
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Concord Hospitality Enterprises Company

Sub Category

Hospitality

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

VE Commercial Space Design (SHENZHEN)_Ltd. Company 

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Sun-Life Interior Design

Sub Category

Civic / Public

Architectural
Norway
2020

Entrant Company

Stinessen Arkitektur

Sub Category

Other Architectural Design

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

David Chang Design Associates International

Sub Category

Restaurants

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

David Chang Design Associates International

Sub Category

Showroom / Exhibit

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

ARCN ARCHITECTURE & INTERIOR DESIGN CO., LTD

Sub Category

Residential

Packaging
Malaysia
2020

Entrant Company

Nokua design

Sub Category

Cosmetics & Fragrance

Architectural
China
2020

Entrant Company

GWP Architects

Sub Category

Office Building

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

SI JI FANG MING INTERIOR DESING

Sub Category

Restaurants

Interior
Indonesia
2020

Entrant Company

IOOR Studio

Sub Category

Restaurants

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

Chongqing Pinchen Decoration Engineering Design Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Showroom / Exhibit

Interior
United States
2020

Entrant Company

HBA International

Sub Category

Hotels

Product
Lithuania
2020

Entrant Company

Millo Appliances

Sub Category

Home Appliances

Interior
Japan
2020

Entrant Company

NIWAKA and GARDE

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
Japan
2020

Entrant Company

GARDE CO., LTD.

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
Hong Kong
2020

Entrant Company

OVAL DESIGN LTD

Sub Category

Exhibits, Pavilions & Exhibitions

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

David Chang Design Associates International

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

PRISM DESIGN

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

Kris Lin International Design

Sub Category

Recreation Spaces

Interior
United Arab Emirates
2020

Entrant Company

Bishop Design by Paul Bishop

Sub Category

Restaurants