MUSE Design Awards Winners

Product
Turkey
2019

Entrant Company

Atilim University

Sub Category

Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware & Cookware

Interior
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

fongsindesign / songsindesign

Sub Category

Recreation Spaces

Interior
Hong Kong
2019

Entrant Company

CTRC Design Consultant Ltd.

Sub Category

Commercial

Packaging
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

Hong Da Design Studio

Sub Category

Prepared Food

Packaging
Thailand
2019

Entrant Company

Prompt Design

Sub Category

Non- Alcoholic Beverages

Architectural
Netherlands
2019

Entrant Company

UArchitects

Sub Category

Institutional

Interior
United States
2019

Entrant Company

MNEMONIC

Sub Category

Exhibits, Pavilions, & Exhibitions

Interior
Canada
2019

Entrant Company

NewAge Products Inc

Sub Category

Conceptual

Interior
India
2019

Entrant Company

OYO ROOMS

Sub Category

Home Stay / Airbnb

Product
Singapore
2019

Entrant Company

DTC World Corporation Pte Ltd

Sub Category

Toys

Product
Israel
2019

Entrant Company

Studio RDD

Sub Category

Luxury Product Design

Product
Serbia
2019

Entrant Company

Faculty of Applied Arts in Belgrade

Sub Category

Babies & Children Products

Packaging
Thailand
2019

Entrant Company

Prompt Design

Sub Category

Snacks, Confectionery & Desserts

Interior
Germany
2019

Entrant Company

Luis Design

Sub Category

Residential

Architectural
Germany
2019

Entrant Company

Ueberholz GmbH

Sub Category

Mixed Use

Architectural
France
2019

Entrant Company

S&AA Schweitzer et Associes Architectes

Sub Category

Low-Rise Multi-Unit Housing

Product
Germany
2019

Entrant Company

GlasHolz Design

Sub Category

Furniture

Packaging
Portugal
2019

Entrant Company

M&A Creative Agency

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Interior
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

Fayi Interior Design Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Bedrooms

Interior
United Kingdom
2019

Entrant Company

Jedco Product Designers Ltd

Sub Category

Informational & Transactional Kiosks & Terminals

Interior
Singapore
2019

Entrant Company

Artistroom Pte Ltd

Sub Category

Interior Lighting

Interior
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

BAI YUE INTERIOR DESIGN

Sub Category

Bedrooms

Fashion
United States
2019

Entrant Company

Rhode Island School of Design

Sub Category

Scarves, Ties, Hats, Gloves

Product
United States
2019

Entrant Company

Core Marketing, Inc.

Sub Category

Digital & Electronic Devices

Product
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

Ivan Leathercraft Co., Ltd

Sub Category

Hardware, Power & Hand Tools

Packaging
Italy
2019

Entrant Company

Redfish di Giovanni Murgia

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Packaging
China
2019

Entrant Company

Jansword Zhu

Sub Category

Retail

Architectural
United States
2019

Entrant Company

bDot Architecture

Sub Category

Architectural
Canada
2019

Entrant Company

Architecturama

Sub Category

Arches, Bridges, Viaducts & Gateways 

Interior
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

Sincerity Interior Design

Sub Category

Residential

Product
Croatia (Hrvatska)
2019

Entrant Company

Ana Banić Göttlicher, mag. des., 4N4 DESIGN

Sub Category

Furniture

Product
Denmark
2019

Entrant Company

Black Owl ApS

Sub Category

Furniture

Product
Taiwan
2019

Entrant Company

Ivan Leathercraft Co., Ltd

Sub Category

Hardware, Power & Hand Tools

Product
Canada
2019

Entrant Company

Mercku Inc.

Sub Category

Information Technologies

Product
United Kingdom
2019

Entrant Company

Event Prop Hire - Dan Dugdale

Sub Category

Event & Booth

Packaging
Canada
2019

Entrant Company

Christia Fung Design

Sub Category

Dairy, Spices, Oils, Sauces, Condiments

Packaging
United Kingdom
2019

Entrant Company

Combi Shots Ltd

Sub Category

Concept