MUSE Design Awards Winners

Architectural
Singapore
2020

Entrant Company

CHANG Architects

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

Design compangy: MAG studio

Sub Category

Renovation

Architectural
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Bruner/Cott Architects

Sub Category

Sustainable Living / Green

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

ZhuChuan Interior Design

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
Hong Kong
2020

Entrant Company

RAZ Interiors Limited

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
Japan
2020

Entrant Company

Roito Inc.

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

CML Design Consultants Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Restaurants

Concept
China
2020

Entrant Company

Shanghai Yuemeng Design Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Other Concept Design

Interior
China
2020

Entrant Company

Leading River Interior Design(ShenZhen) Co.,Ltd.

Sub Category

Renovation

Interior
Ireland
2020

Entrant Company

MILLIMETRE DESIGN

Sub Category

Office

Interior
Japan
2020

Entrant Company

Roito Inc.

Sub Category

Commercial

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

SI JI FANG MING INTERIOR DESING

Sub Category

Living Spaces

Architectural
Sri Lanka
2020

Entrant Company

KWA Architects

Sub Category

Residential

Product
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

JING WEI CHENG YE CORP.

Sub Category

Other Product Design

Landscape
China
2020

Entrant Company

GND Design Limited

Sub Category

Cultural Heritage Design

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Fayi interior design

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Fayi interior design

Sub Category

Residential

Packaging
Ireland
2020

Entrant Company

Clare Lynch Creative

Sub Category

Dairy, Spices, Oils, Sauces & Condiments

Interior
Sweden
2020

Entrant Company

196203120206

Sub Category

Office

Packaging
Portugal
2020

Entrant Company

C.Carbon Studio

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Packaging
Portugal
2020

Entrant Company

M&A Creative Agency

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Great Team Space Design

Sub Category

Residential

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

GRAYSTONE DESIGN

Sub Category

Living Spaces

Interior
Mexico
2020

Entrant Company

CUAIK ARQUITECTOS

Sub Category

Restaurants

Interior
Canada
2020

Entrant Company

dkstudio architects inc.

Sub Category

Office

Packaging
Portugal
2020

Entrant Company

M&A Creative Agency

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Packaging
Malaysia
2020

Entrant Company

Nokua design

Sub Category

Retail

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Varietech Interior

Sub Category

Residential

Packaging
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Alosta Brewing Co.

Sub Category

Wine, Beer & Liquor

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

XinMore.Design

Sub Category

Residential

Lighting
Hong Kong
2020

Entrant Company

Joseph Sy & Associates

Sub Category

Healthcare Facilities (Interior Lighting)

Packaging
United States
2020

Entrant Company

Octavo Designs

Sub Category

Dairy, Spices, Oils, Sauces & Condiments

Packaging
United States
2020

Entrant Company

M&R Marketing

Sub Category

Self Promotion

Packaging
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Triangler Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Promotional

Packaging
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Triangler Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Snacks, Confectionary & Desserts

Packaging
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Triangler Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Non-Alcoholic Beverages

Landscape
Thailand
2020

Entrant Company

IXORA design limited

Sub Category

Open Space Design

Packaging
India
2020

Entrant Company

Sol Benito

Sub Category

Cosmetics & Fragrance

Packaging
India
2020

Entrant Company

Sol Benito

Sub Category

Cosmetics & Fragrance

Interior
Taiwan
2020

Entrant Company

Sysdeng Interior Decoration Design Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Sub Category

Residential